ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt1/75 75Active Under Contract
$1,219,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,465,000
$1,475,000
0.7%750 Azalea ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
MLS# V1-11476
Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

$1,325,000
$1,275,000
3.9%3496 Hill Canyon AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
MLS# V1-12398
Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

$990,000
$999,500
1.0%3093 Wild Horse CT, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
MLS# V1-20488
Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

$909,800
$895,000
1.7%2890 Calendula Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
MLS# V1-17036
Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

$855,000
$899,000
4.9%818 Jose DR, Ojai, CA 93023
MLS# 22211009
Listed by Anthony Giordano of Compass

$855,000
$849,000
0.7%189 Cambria AVE, Ventura, CA 93004
MLS# V1-24951
Listed by Matt Shepherd of Shepherd Realty

$750,000
$785,000
4.5%3501 Kings Canyon DR, Oxnard, CA 93036
MLS# 222002632
Listed by Sheryl Lynn Johnson of Aviara Real Estate

$699,000
$699,000
75 Andrus ST, Oak View, CA 93022
MLS# V1-14104
Listed by Jeannie Nickerson of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

$669,800
$669,800
855 Vista Arriago, Camarillo, CA 93012
MLS# CV22183902
Listed by JASON LORGE of KW THE FOOTHILLS

$663,050
$699,900
5.3%315 Lark Ellen AVE, Ojai, CA 93023
MLS# V1-32094
Listed by Saul Aguilar of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

$662,000
$645,000
2.6%1215 Anchors Way Drive #200, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-18104
Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

$625,000
$595,000
5.0%699 County Square Drive #5, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-19086
Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

$620,000
$625,900
0.9%230 Camino Cortina, Camarillo, CA 93010
MLS# V1-14991
Listed by Matt Capritto of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

$475,000
$464,900
2.2%3700 Dean DR #2404, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-12112
Listed by Christine Cardoso-Moore of Keller Williams West Ventura County

$405,000
$395,000
2.5%1215 Anchors Way DR #130, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-14590
Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

$225,000
$235,000
4.3%3975 Telegraph Road RD #15, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-12592
Listed by Sally Fisher of Coldwell Banker Realty

See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION

Managing Broker, JD | Lic# DRE# 01065018/02178736