+1(805) 749-3777 vc@addressley.com
Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • Musings
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Testimonials
    4. Contact Me
    5. What's My Home Worth?
  • Videos
  • Recruit
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
928.5K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 315 Lark Ellen AVE, Ojai, CA 93023
    2 Beds1 Bath908 SqFt
    $663,050 $699,900 5.3%

    315 Lark Ellen AVE, Ojai, CA 93023

    MLS# V1-32094

    Listed by Saul Aguilar of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 189 Cambria AVE, Ventura, CA 93004
    4 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt
    $855,000 $849,000 0.7%

    189 Cambria AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    MLS# V1-24951

    Listed by Matt Shepherd of Shepherd Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3093 Wild Horse CT, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    4 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
    $990,000 $999,500 1.0%

    3093 Wild Horse CT, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    MLS# V1-20488

    Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 699 County Square Drive #5, Ventura, CA 93003
    2 Beds3 Baths1,399 SqFt
    $625,000 $595,000 5.0%

    699 County Square Drive #5, Ventura, CA 93003

    MLS# V1-19086

    Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1215 Anchors Way Drive #200, Ventura, CA 93001
    2 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt
    $662,000 $645,000 2.6%

    1215 Anchors Way Drive #200, Ventura, CA 93001

    MLS# V1-18104

    Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2890 Calendula Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt
    $909,800 $895,000 1.7%

    2890 Calendula Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    MLS# V1-17036

    Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 818 Jose DR, Ojai, CA 93023
    3 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt
    $855,000 $899,000 4.9%

    818 Jose DR, Ojai, CA 93023

    MLS# 22211009

    Listed by Anthony Giordano of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 230 Camino Cortina, Camarillo, CA 93010
    3 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt
    $620,000 $625,900 0.9%

    230 Camino Cortina, Camarillo, CA 93010

    MLS# V1-14991

    Listed by Matt Capritto of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 855 Vista Arriago, Camarillo, CA 93012
    3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt
    $669,800 $669,800

    855 Vista Arriago, Camarillo, CA 93012

    MLS# CV22183902

    Listed by JASON LORGE of KW THE FOOTHILLS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1215 Anchors Way DR #130, Ventura, CA 93001
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    $405,000 $395,000 2.5%

    1215 Anchors Way DR #130, Ventura, CA 93001

    MLS# V1-14590

    Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 75 Andrus ST, Oak View, CA 93022
    4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
    $699,000 $699,000

    75 Andrus ST, Oak View, CA 93022

    MLS# V1-14104

    Listed by Jeannie Nickerson of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3975 Telegraph Road RD #15, Ventura, CA 93003
    1 Bed1 Bath525 SqFt
    $225,000 $235,000 4.3%

    3975 Telegraph Road RD #15, Ventura, CA 93003

    MLS# V1-12592

    Listed by Sally Fisher of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3501 Kings Canyon DR, Oxnard, CA 93036
    3 Beds3 Baths1,863 SqFt
    $750,000 $785,000 4.5%

    3501 Kings Canyon DR, Oxnard, CA 93036

    MLS# 222002632

    Listed by Sheryl Lynn Johnson of Aviara Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3496 Hill Canyon AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    4 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt
    $1,325,000 $1,275,000 3.9%

    3496 Hill Canyon AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    MLS# V1-12398

    Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3700 Dean DR #2404, Ventura, CA 93003
    2 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt
    $475,000 $464,900 2.2%

    3700 Dean DR #2404, Ventura, CA 93003

    MLS# V1-12112

    Listed by Christine Cardoso-Moore of Keller Williams West Ventura County

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 750 Azalea ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    4 Beds4 Baths2,814 SqFt
    $1,465,000 $1,475,000 0.7%

    750 Azalea ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    MLS# V1-11476

    Listed by Valerie Castle of Addressley Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782
    3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt
    $1,100,000 $1,125,000 2.2%

    12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782

    MLS# OC26078102

    Listed by Elizabeth Scott of Agent Group Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601
    4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt
    $1,023,000 $1,023,000

    10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    MLS# OC26110649

    Listed by Tricia Poissonnier of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621
    3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt
    $970,000 $925,000 4.9%

    6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

    MLS# DW26058087

    Listed by Remoun Said of Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336
    4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt
    $765,000 $750,000 2.0%

    17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

    MLS# CV26068340

    Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt
    $1,495,000 $1,495,000

    2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    MLS# 41135519

    Listed by Valya Ragu of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584
    3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt
    $572,000 $560,000 2.1%

    30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# SW26054775

    Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260
    2 Beds1 Bath
    $50,000 $49,995

    13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    MLS# TR26075531

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708
    5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt
    $955,000 $980,000 2.6%

    8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    MLS# AR26002877

    Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Valerie Castle

Valerie Castle

+1(805) 749-3777 vc@addressley.com

Lic# DRE# 01065018/02178736

4744 Telephone Rd. # 3-227, Ventura, CA, 93003

Get My App

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Musings
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Testimonials
      4. Contact Me
      5. What's My Home Worth?

Valerie Castle

+1(805) 749-3777 vc@addressley.com

Lic# DRE# 01065018/02178736

4744 Telephone Rd. # 3-227, Ventura, CA, 93003